• Register

RoundDateDayTimeHomeVsAwayVenue
1 16 March FRI 5.00pm Wollongong Rollerhawks Vs Adelaide Thunder MBC
1 17 March SAT 9.00am Wollongong Rollerhawks Vs Perth Wheelcats MBC
1 17 March SAT 1.00pm Wollongong Rollerhawks Vs Red Dust Heelers MBC
1 18 March SUN 9:00am Wollongong Rollerhawks  Vs Queensland Spinning Bullets MBC
 
2 6 April FRI 6.00pm Sydney Metro Blues Vs Wollongong Rollerhawks HBS
2 7 April SAT 6.00pm Sydney Metro Blues Vs Wollongong Rollerhawks HBS
2 8 April SUN 12.30pm Wollongong Rollerhawks Vs Sydney Metro Blues SCS
 
3 4 May FRI 8:00pm Wollongong Rollerhawks Vs Kilsyth Cobras SS
3 5 May SAT 6.00pm Wollongong Rollerhawks Vs Kilsyth Cobras SS
3 6 May SUN 10:00am Wollongong Rollerhawks Vs Kilsyth Cobras SS
 
4 18 May FRI 7.00pm Red Dust Heelers Vs Wollongong Rollerhawks HBS
4 19 May SAT 9:00am Wollongong Rollerhawks Vs Perth Wheelcats HBS
4 19 May SAT 5:00pm Wollongong Rollerhawks Vs Red Dust Heelers HBS
4 20 May SUN 11:00am Wollongong Rollerhawks Vs Perth Wheelcats HBS
 
5 25-27 May FRI-SUN   Wollongong Rollerhawks Vs BYE  
 
6 16 June SAT 5.00pm Wollongong Rollerhawks Vs Adelaide Thunder SCS
6 17 June SUN 10.00am Wollongong Rollerhawks Vs Adelaide Thunder SS
 
7 22-24 June FRI-SUN   Wollongong Rollerhawks Vs BYE  
        
8 7 July SAT 5.00pm Wollongong Rollerhawks Vs Queensland Spinning Bullets SCS
8 8 July SUN 10:00am Wollongong Rollerhawks Vs Queensland Spinning Bullets SS
        
1 Finals 20 July FRI 6.00pm 1 Vs 2 Brisbane
2 Finals 20 July FRI 8.00pm 3 Vs 4 Brisbane
3 Finals 21 July SAT 6.00pm Loser Game 1 Vs Winner Game 2 Brisbane
4 Finals 22 July SUN 11.00am Loser Game 2 Vs Loser Game 3 Brisbane
5 Finals 22 July SUN 1.00pm Winner Game 1 Vs Winner Game 3 Brisbane

 

Venue Location Key

  • BBC
    Bendat Basketball Centre
    201 Underwood Ave, Floreat WA

  • BBS
    Broadmeadow Basketball Stadium
    Cnr of Young and Curley Road, Broadmeadows NSW

  • BEC
    Brisbane Entertainment Centre
    Melaleuca Dr, Bookdall QLD 4034

  • CBS
    Cunberland Basketball Centre

  • DAND
    Dandenong Basketball Stadium
    270 Stud Road, Dandenong North VIC

  • ESC
    Eagles Sports Complex
    3 Weedon Street, Mansfield Qld

  • HBS
    Hawkesbury Basketball Stadium 
    16 Stewart St, South Windsor NSW

  • HGRC
    Herb Graham Recreation Centre
    38 Ashbury Crescent, Mirrabooka WA

  • HSC
    Hibiscus Sports Centre
    90 Klumpp Road, Upper Mount Gravatt Qld

  • KIL
    Kilsyth Stadium
    115 Liverpool Road, Kilsyth North VIC

  • HSS
    Hills Sports Stadium
    Caterson Drive, Castle Hill NSW

  • MBC
    Mandurah Basketball Stadium
    303 Pinjarra Rd, Mandurah WA

  • MSC
    Menai Indoor Sports Centre
    98-150 Allison Cres, Menai NSW

  • MISC
    Minto Indoor Sports Centre
    9 Redfern Road, Mindo NSW

  • NCIE
    National Centre of Indigenous Excellence
    180 George Street, Redfern NSW

  • PARC
    Port Adelaide Recreation Centre
    50 St Vincent Street, Port Adelaide SA

  • SCS
    Shellharbour City Statium
    272 Croome Road, Albion Park NSW

  • SS
    Snakepit Stadium
    37 Foleys Lane, Gwynneville NSW

  • SSS
    Shepparton Sports Stadium
    120 Numurkah Road, Shepparton VIC

  • SPSC
    South Pine Sports Complex
    20 South Pine Road, Brendale QLD